About GURMEET SINGH DANG

Name: GURMEET SINGH DANG
Nickname: AMAN
Present Firm/Company: GURMEETWEB TECHNICAL LABS
Present Professional/Business web portal: https://gurmeetweb.com
Date of birth: 13 June 1976
Relationship status: Single
E-mail: gurmeet@gurmeetweb.com, , gwtlabs@gmail.com
Mobile: +91.9039990301
Regular degree: B.Sc. Computer Science (Honours), completed in year 1999 from M.B. Khalsa College, D.A.V.V. University, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India


At present, GURMEET SINGH DANG is an Owner & Founder of GURMEETWEB TECHNICAL LABS.

He completed B.Sc. Computer Science (Honours) in year 1999.

He also has huge experiences & strong skills to develop commercial, qualitative & professional Digital Products like Video Tutorials etc. on various Subjects & Categories.

He has also developed various useful, valuable, creative, innovative & qualitative Web Portals, Web Apps, Animations, Digital Music & Game Apps etc.

He is also having good professional Writing, Teaching, CMS, Cloud Computing & Digital Marketing experiences.

His professional management & business development skills, guidance & experiences etc. have also proved him one of the best Entrepreneurs across the Globe.

His business web portal is https://gurmeetweb.com & his personal website is www.gurmeet.info